Serie D | Girone A

Classifica
Novara logo
Novara 85 punti
Sanremese logo
Sanremese 77 punti
Casale logo
Casale 64 punti
Città di Varese logo
Città di Varese 63 punti
Derthona logo
Derthona 55 punti
Bra logo
Bra 55 punti
Caronnese logo
Caronnese 53 punti
Borgosesia logo
Borgosesia 52 punti
Chieri logo
Chieri 52 punti
Sestri Levante logo
Sestri Levante 52 punti
Gozzano logo
Gozzano 51 punti
Ligorna logo
Ligorna 48 punti
Vado logo
Vado 48 punti
Pont Donnaz logo
Pont Donnaz 48 punti
Asti logo
Asti 47 punti
RG Ticino logo
RG Ticino 44 punti
Fossano logo
Fossano 44 punti
Imperia logo
Imperia 33 punti
Lavagnese logo
Lavagnese 30 punti
Saluzzo logo
Saluzzo 18 punti
Nr
Giocatore
Squadra
Gol
Rigori
1Dardan VuthajNovara logoNovara
33
2
2Antonio MesinaSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
17
0
3Sebastiano AperiVado logoVado
16
3
4Diego VitaSanremese logoSanremese
15
0
5Riccardo ForteCasale logoCasale
15
4
6Kenneth Obinna MamahCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
14
0
7Emanuele AnastasiaSanremese logoSanremese
14
4
8Vincenzo AlfieroNovara logoNovara
13
4
9Mohamed Cherif DialloDerthona logoDerthona
12
0
10Simone MenabòFossano logoFossano
11
0
11Alberto Aladje Gomes De PinaLigorna logoLigorna
11
2
12Francesco RancatiBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
10
0
13Roberto EspositoCaronnese logoCaronnese
10
2
14Paolo ValagussaSanremese logoSanremese
9
0
15FrugoliPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
9
1
16Francesco VirdisAsti logoAsti
9
1
17Angelo LombardiLavagnese logoLavagnese
9
3
18Pablo Andres GonzalezNovara logoNovara
9
4
19Lorenzo CassataImperia logoImperia
8
0
20CericolaLigorna logoLigorna
8
0
21Luca DonaggioLigorna logoLigorna
8
0
22Lorenzo SangiorgioGozzano logoGozzano
8
0
23Giuseppe Francesco D'IglioChieri logoChieri
8
2
24Giuseppe PonsatChieri logoChieri
8
4
25Giorgio GagliardiSanremese logoSanremese
7
0
26Marco PastoreCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
7
0
27Daniele RoccoCaronnese logoCaronnese
7
0
28Fausto CoppolaImperia logoImperia
6
0
29DialloDerthona logoDerthona
6
0
30Mattia GaddiniBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
6
0
31Elios MinajCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
6
0
32Bob Murphy OmoregbeBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
6
0
33Riccardo RossiniCasale logoCasale
6
0
34Roberto CandidoCasale logoCasale
6
1
35Federico CornoCaronnese logoCaronnese
6
1
36LongoRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
6
1
37Mattia PianaAsti logoAsti
6
1
38Luca MarchisoneBra logoBra
6
2
39Giacomo AvellinoLavagnese logoLavagnese
6
3
40Nicholas CostantiniVado logoVado
6
3
41Lucas Gabriel ArecoBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
5
0
42CominettiGozzano logoGozzano
5
0
43Andrea CorsiniChieri logoChieri
5
0
44Manlio Di MasiNovara logoNovara
5
0
45DiagneAsti logoAsti
5
0
46ForciniPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
5
0
47Diego LarotondaSanremese logoSanremese
5
0
48Matteo Manfrè CataldiBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
5
0
49Carmine SterrantinoPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
5
0
50D'AncoraCasale logoCasale
5
1
51Luca Di RenzoCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
5
1
52Zdravko ManasievDerthona logoDerthona
5
1
53Filippo ScalziSanremese logoSanremese
5
1
54Stefano CapellupoBra logoBra
5
2
55GattoCasale logoCasale
5
2
56PiracciniCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
5
2
57Massimiliano PaneSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
5
3
58Edoardo CapraVado logoVado
4
0
59Luca CasagrandeLavagnese logoLavagnese
4
0
60ContiSanremese logoSanremese
4
0
61Mattia CozzariGozzano logoGozzano
4
0
62Giacomo Della ValleFossano logoFossano
4
0
63Giacomo GaboardiSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
4
0
64Fabio GonellaSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
4
0
65KerroumiAsti logoAsti
4
0
66Loreto Lo BoscoVado logoVado
4
0
67Moro MasawoudBra logoBra
4
0
68PavesiBra logoBra
4
0
69Tommaso PutzoluCaronnese logoCaronnese
4
0
70Eros RaoGozzano logoGozzano
4
0
71SansoneRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
4
0
72SantiCaronnese logoCaronnese
4
0
73Riccardo ScarafiaFossano logoFossano
4
0
74SilvestriLigorna logoLigorna
4
0
75Valentino SopiantaiSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
4
0
76Lorenzo AdorniFossano logoFossano
4
1
77GalvanioVado logoVado
4
1
78RosatiImperia logoImperia
4
1
79ZucchiniPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
4
1
80Andrea MontesanoGozzano logoGozzano
4
2
81Christian AlvitrezChieri logoChieri
3
0
82Gabriele BalanChieri logoChieri
3
0
83Maikol BenassiNovara logoNovara
3
0
84Francesco BongiovanniBra logoBra
3
0
85Cassata Imperia logoImperia
3
0
86Eros CastellettoGozzano logoGozzano
3
0
87Daniele CiappellanoGozzano logoGozzano
3
0
88Boubacar CoulibalyFossano logoFossano
3
0
89Andrea CrociLavagnese logoLavagnese
3
0
90Di SalvatoreFossano logoFossano
3
0
91Nicola FerrariSanremese logoSanremese
3
0
92Robert Costantin FilipDerthona logoDerthona
3
0
93GassamaGozzano logoGozzano
3
0
94Ousmane Gueye SerigneDerthona logoDerthona
3
0
95Alex JeantetPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
3
0
96LupoliImperia logoImperia
3
0
97Hervè Magloire Otelè NnangaDerthona logoDerthona
3
0
98Gabriele ParlantiSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
3
0
99Leonardo Lopes PereiraNovara logoNovara
3
0
100RomaironeDerthona logoDerthona
3
0
101Samuele RosanoFossano logoFossano
3
0
102TassiPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
3
0
103Tommaso TentoniNovara logoNovara
3
0
104ValentiLavagnese logoLavagnese
3
0
105VitielloRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
3
0
106Donato DisabatoCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
3
1
107LaribiNovara logoNovara
3
1
108LewandowskiSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
3
1
109Emanuele MarraBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
3
1
110Andrea GulliPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
3
2
111PianaAsti logoAsti
3
2
112Matteo SaccàDerthona logoDerthona
3
2
113Giuseppe GiglioImperia logoImperia
3
3
114Antonio ArpinoCaronnese logoCaronnese
2
0
115Babacar DiopNovara logoNovara
2
0
116Romeo BertaniBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
2
0
117Samuele BonaccorsiNovara logoNovara
2
0
118Mirko BortolettiNovara logoNovara
2
0
119Francesco CantatoreCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
2
0
120Marco CapanoNovara logoNovara
2
0
121Luigi CastaldoImperia logoImperia
2
0
122CenciVado logoVado
2
0
123CipollettaLigorna logoLigorna
2
0
124Andrea CirrincioneLigorna logoLigorna
2
0
125CirrincioneSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
2
0
126Giorgio ConrottoChieri logoChieri
2
0
127Vittorio ContinellaCasale logoCasale
2
0
128Andrea D'OrazioCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
2
0
129FilipDerthona logoDerthona
2
0
130Michele FogliaChieri logoChieri
2
0
131Giovanni FoschianiCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
2
0
132Alex FranaBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
2
0
133GalvagnoFossano logoFossano
2
0
134Riccardo GemelliGozzano logoGozzano
2
0
135Edoardo GrossoSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
2
0
136Mattia GulliPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
2
0
137Dylan KamboRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
2
0
138LegalAsti logoAsti
2
0
139LonghiRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
2
0
140LuzzettiDerthona logoDerthona
2
0
141MakotaRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
2
0
142Nicholas MaraImperia logoImperia
2
0
143Emanuele MarcalettiCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
2
0
144MarquezSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
2
0
145MarrasChieri logoChieri
2
0
146Mattia MonticoneCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
2
0
147NdiayeAsti logoAsti
2
0
148NossaSanremese logoSanremese
2
0
149OtelèDerthona logoDerthona
2
0
150Mattia PapiVado logoVado
2
0
151Matteo PautassiChieri logoChieri
2
0
152Stefano PennatiGozzano logoGozzano
2
0
153PerezCasale logoCasale
2
0
154PettiImperia logoImperia
2
0
155Giuseppe PiconeAsti logoAsti
2
0
156Tommaso PladoAsti logoAsti
2
0
157Lorenzo PoddaSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
2
0
158PucinelliSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
2
0
159Francesco PuntoriereRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
2
0
160Giovanni RicciardoCasale logoCasale
2
0
161Giovanbattista RomanengoLavagnese logoLavagnese
2
0
162Raffaele RosatoRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
2
0
163Alessio Vincenzo SiaBra logoBra
2
0
164Amedeo SilvestriCasale logoCasale
2
0
165Cristian Tos Bra logoBra
2
0
166Gabriele TrevisiolAsti logoAsti
2
0
167Stefano TuzzaBra logoBra
2
0
168VarvelliChieri logoChieri
2
0
169CappelluzzoImperia logoImperia
2
1
170Andrea DemontisPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
2
1
171FarinelliBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
2
2
172Ivan AkouahDerthona logoDerthona
1
0
173Giuseppe ArgentoCaronnese logoCaronnese
1
0
174Andrea BacigalupoLigorna logoLigorna
1
0
175Abdoul Hate BaneGozzano logoGozzano
1
0
176Andrea BattistelloRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
177Nicolò BedinoSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
1
0
178Fabio BenedettoChieri logoChieri
1
0
179Manuel BernardiBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
1
0
180Marco BernardoBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
1
0
181Andrea BiancoChieri logoChieri
1
0
182Gabriele BoveChieri logoChieri
1
0
183BreroVado logoVado
1
0
184Andrea BrunozziLigorna logoLigorna
1
0
185Federico BrusacàLigorna logoLigorna
1
0
186Federico CalòChieri logoChieri
1
0
187Roberto CappaiCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
1
0
188Nicolò CarraraBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
1
0
189CasonPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
1
0
190Paolo CattaneoVado logoVado
1
0
191Alessio CilettaAsti logoAsti
1
0
192CinquemaniSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
1
0
193Maurizio CosentinoCaronnese logoCaronnese
1
0
194CostaSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
1
0
195D'IppolitoChieri logoChieri
1
0
196Zakaria DaqouneBra logoBra
1
0
197Matteo DariniCasale logoCasale
1
0
198De CerchioPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
1
0
199Deiana TestoniImperia logoImperia
1
0
200Di MunnoNovara logoNovara
1
0
201Leonardo Di SalvatoreVado logoVado
1
0
202Di SalvatoreFossano logoFossano
1
0
203F. EsoositoCaronnese logoCaronnese
1
0
204Amin FatnassiImperia logoImperia
1
0
205Modou FayeGozzano logoGozzano
1
0
206FinkSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
1
0
207Riccardo FlorioPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
1
0
208Edoardo FogliarinoFossano logoFossano
1
0
209FontanaRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
210GallianiDerthona logoDerthona
1
0
211Giorgio GianolaCasale logoCasale
1
0
212GiraudoFossano logoFossano
1
0
213Kleto GjuraDerthona logoDerthona
1
0
214Mario GrecoBra logoBra
1
0
215GrecoSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
1
0
216GualtieriSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
1
0
217Pietro GuatieriBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
1
0
218KielingSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
1
0
219LatiniBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
1
0
220Andrea LazzaroniCaronnese logoCaronnese
1
0
221LionettiRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
222LugnanPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
1
0
223Roberto MaglioneSanremese logoSanremese
1
0
224Francesco MapelliCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
1
0
225MartinCasale logoCasale
1
0
226Fabio MazzaferaSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
1
0
227MazzottiPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
1
0
228Vladimir MikhaylovskiySanremese logoSanremese
1
0
229Alessandro MuttiDerthona logoDerthona
1
0
230Gabriele NapoliRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
231Youssef NouriSanremese logoSanremese
1
0
232Leonardo OliveriLavagnese logoLavagnese
1
0
233Manuel PavesiRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
234Moreno Guillermo PérezPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
1
0
235Klajdi PiciGozzano logoGozzano
1
0
236Mattia PlacidoLigorna logoLigorna
1
0
237PoppaChieri logoChieri
1
0
238Gabriele PremoliCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
1
0
239PuglieseCasale logoCasale
1
0
240QuartaVado logoVado
1
0
241Gabriele RajaLigorna logoLigorna
1
0
242Francesco RenolfiGozzano logoGozzano
1
0
243Marco RighettiLavagnese logoLavagnese
1
0
244Davide RovidoLavagnese logoLavagnese
1
0
245Alessio SalvestroniBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
1
0
246Matteo SalviniLigorna logoLigorna
1
0
247Lorenzo SbarbatiChieri logoChieri
1
0
248SbrissaRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
249Paolo ScannapiecoLigorna logoLigorna
1
0
250SinaSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
1
0
251SpecchiaFossano logoFossano
1
0
252Alessandro SpinaleRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
253Max TaddeiAsti logoAsti
1
0
254ThiamSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
1
0
255Francesco TodiscoDerthona logoDerthona
1
0
256TomaAsti logoAsti
1
0
257Riccardo VaccariNovara logoNovara
1
0
258Alessandro VaggeGozzano logoGozzano
1
0
259Alessandro VernocchiCaronnese logoCaronnese
1
0
260Marco VesiPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
1
0
261Alessandro VimercatiNovara logoNovara
1
0
262Giorgio VitiRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
263Domenico VitielloCaronnese logoCaronnese
1
0
264ZeroliCaronnese logoCaronnese
1
0